1st Grade Apollo
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 DLC Taylor8
Coyotes Mares4
 Thunder Houseal4
DLC Rubinstein1
 Raptors Likes 202912
Hawk Farrington2
1st Grade Saturn
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 MSC Hall7
Stampede Cary2
1st Grade Gemini
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Creek Malnati5
DLC Eisinger3
 Warriors Meyers8
DLC Hays2
 Spartans - Rinnan1
Stampede Bushur0
 Thunder Helwig8
Raptors Bay 20290
2nd Grade White
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 DLC Moscatelli6
Stampede Fuhs3
2nd Grade Blue
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Coyotes - Hefele6
DLC Kakel1
 Stampede Nash8
DLC Alistar4
 Hawks O'Connell10
Raptors Bailey 20282
 DLC Vinton4
Spartans - Cadiz2
3rd Grade Red
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Raptors Kellog 202711
Coyotes - Kissinger5
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Thunder Napolilli9
DLC Bok4
3rd Grade White
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 DLC McConnell6
Spartans - Liley2
3rd Grade Blue
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Hawk Willford9
Coyotes - Fox6
 DLC Sanger5
Warriors Dramer/Grund3
 Raptors Likes/Tuttle 20274
Stampede Simmons3
4th Grade Red
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Coyotes - Gulick10
Spartans - Robichaud6
4th Grade White
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 DLC Welch 411
Raptors Billings 202610
 City Lax Crichlow12
United Roy5
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 DLC Welch 47
Hawk Bullock1
4th Grade Blue
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 City Lax Crichlow12
United Roy5
5th Grade Red
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
 DLC Farrell6
DLC Tristen3
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 DLC Tristen8
Coyotes - Mainwaring/Krause6
 Warriors Edwards8
DLC Farrell4
 Thunder Foa7
Raptors Hopkins 20255
5th Grade White
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Warriors Ross/Kost11
Coyotes - Gemperline3
 Hawk Carpenter11
Coyotes - McNamara0
 DLC Focht6
Raptors Dawson 20253
 Spartans - Mellinger13
DLC Bicknell0
 Creek Hoffman8
Thunder Casani2
5th Grade Blue
Sunday, April 15, 2018
 Thunder Carlson7
Stampede Modlesky6
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Coyotes - Carlino8
Raptors Taylor 20252
 Warriors Marudus7
DLC Colosimo6
 Spartans - Wyman7
Stampede Modlesky1
 Spartans - Miles15
Thunder Carlson3
6th Grade Red
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 DLC Howey7
Boulder Davies2
 DLC Howey9
DLC McCarthy4
Friday, April 20, 2018
 Creek Bowler8
Warriors Coffey3
6th Grade White
Monday, April 23, 2018
 Warriors Case5
Spartans - Howell4
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 MSC Pratt8
MSC Clinkscales2
6th Grade Blue
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 DLC Hope7
Stampede Cavey6
 Spartans - Kynor3
DLC Tropics1
 Warriors Ferguson16
Stampede Meili0
7th Grade Red
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Boulder Rubin10
Thunder Bobzien5
 Warriors Long5
DLC McCarthy4
 DLC Wash Park10
Raptors Cheyenne 20233
 Stampede Parietti6
Raptors Trietley 20232
7th Grade Silver
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Warriors McCormack3
Coyotes - Read2
 Spartans - Bensinger7
DLC Archer2
 Creek Smail9
DLC Jacoby2
 Warriors Bozich6
Thunder Brandsma6
7th Grade White
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Coyotes - Torres6
Warriors McGowan/Slaughter2
 Creek Smail9
DLC Jacoby2
 DLC Jacoby8
Stampede Gwinn4
 Spartans - Allen9
Spartans - Fogle2
 Raptors Steinke 20237
Stampede Heinrich2
 DLC Welch 78
Stampede White2
7th Grade Blue
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 City Lax Plitnick8
United Roy1
8th Grade Red
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Boulder Sankey8
Raptors Rosendahl 20226
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 DLC Mahoney7
Hawk White4
8th Grade Silver
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Warriors Rathke9
Hawk McIntyre7
 MSC Stratman7
Creek Terry 1
Coyotes - Dominguez7
Raptors Blanchard/Wilkinson 20220
 Coyotes - Abeyta7
Thunder Hull4
8th Grade White Avenger
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Hawk Snyder8
MSC Colangelo7
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 DLC Burtt8
MSC Colangelo4
8th Grade White Destroyer
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Hawk Snyder8
MSC Colangelo7